| | Date
| | Time
| | Game
| | Teams
| | Park-Field
| | Type
| | Results
| |
| BU10 |
| |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 10:30 AM | | 23215 Round 1 Finals | | H: E54-Flores 54A_D ( 8 ) A: E59-Meyer 59B_S ( 3 ) | | E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 2 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 10:30 AM | | 23216 Round 1 Finals | | H: E177-Unruh 177A_H ( 1 ) A: E154-Rodriguez 154B_R ( 0 ) | | E154-E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 3 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 10:30 AM | | 23214 Round 1 Finals | | H: E94-Garcia 94A_J ( 4 ) A: E75-Viramontes 75B_V ( 1 ) | | E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 1 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 10:30 AM | | 23213 Round 1 Finals | | H: E159-Borey 159A_C ( 6 ) A: E28 -Haske 28B_K ( 1 ) | | E154-E154-Arnold Elementary School | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 23220 Round 1 Finals | | H: E75-Rodriguez 75A_D ( 7 ) A: E94-Rueckert 94B_M ( 3 ) | | E154-E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 3 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 23218 Round 1 Finals | | H: E28-Dalton 28A_W ( 1 ) A: E159-West 159B_J ( 3 ) | | E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 1 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 23217 Round 1 Finals | | H: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K ( 3 ) A: E177-Wehner 177B_P ( 0 ) | | E154-E154-Arnold Elementary School | | Round 1 Finals | | Forfeited | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 23219 Round 1 Finals | | H: E154-Barrishi 154A_B ( 0 ) A: E54-Menjivar 54B_G ( 3 ) | | E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 2 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23281 Round 2 Finals | | H: E54-Menjivar 54B_G ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23219 A: E75-Rodriguez 75A_D ( 5 ) Was Winner of # 23220 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23280 Round 2 Finals | | H: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K ( 3 ) - Winner of # 23217 A: E159-West 159B_J ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23218 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23279 Round 2 Finals | | H: E54-Flores 54A_D ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23215 A: E177-Unruh 177A_H ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23216 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 4 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23278 Round 2 Finals | | H: E159-Borey 159A_C ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23213 A: E94-Garcia 94A_J ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23214 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 3 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 12:00 PM | | 23282 Round 3 Finals | | H: E159-Borey 159A_C ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23278 A: E54-Flores 54A_D ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23279 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Round 3 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 12:00 PM | | 23283 Round 3 Finals | | H: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23280 A: E75-Rodriguez 75A_D ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23281 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Round 3 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 03:00 PM | | 23284 Round 4 Finals | | H: E54-Flores 54A_D Was Winner of # 23282 A: E59-Gilchrist 59A_K Was Winner of # 23283 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Round 4 Finals | | Submit | |
| BU12 |
| |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 23147 Round 1 Finals | | H: E59-Cruz 59A_R ( 9 ) A: E94-Costello 94B_L ( 0 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 1 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 23148 Round 1 Finals | | H: E54-Shin 54A_M ( 4 ) A: E177-Knight 177B_C ( 0 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 2 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 23150 Round 1 Finals | | H: E159-West 159A_J ( 3 ) A: E154-D’Amico 154B_R ( 0 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 4 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 23149 Round 1 Finals | | H: E28-Adame 28A_L ( 3 ) A: E75-Gonzalez 75B_M ( 0 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 3 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 23154 Round 1 Finals | | H: E177-Deeble 177A_P ( 0 ) A: E54-Bias 54B_A ( 1 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 4 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 23153 Round 1 Finals | | H: E75-Dominguez 75A_E ( 6 ) A: E59-Keo 59B_K ( 0 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 3 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 23151 Round 1 Finals | | H: E94-Vasquez 94A_C ( 7 ) A: E159-Rasmussen 159B_R ( 6 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 1 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 23152 Round 1 Finals | | H: E154-Rodriguez 154A_R ( 1 ) A: E28-Pena 28B_A ( 0 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 2 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23165 Round 2 Finals | | H: E94-Vasquez 94A_C ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23151 A: E154-Rodriguez 154A_R ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23152 | | E159-Arbor Park 3 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23163 Round 2 Finals | | H: E59-Cruz 59A_R ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23147 A: E54-Shin 54A_M ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23148 | | E159-Arbor Park 1 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23166 Round 2 Finals | | H: E75-Dominguez 75A_E ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23153 A: E54-Bias 54B_A ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23154 | | E159-Arbor Park 4 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23164 Round 2 Finals | | H: E28-Adame 28A_L ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23149 A: E159-West 159A_J ( 5 ) Was Winner of # 23150 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 01:30 PM | | 23309 Round 3 Finals | | H: E94-Vasquez 94A_C ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23165 A: E75-Dominguez 75A_E ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23166 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Round 3 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 01:30 PM | | 23308 Round 3 Finals | | H: E54-Shin 54A_M ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23163 A: E159-West 159A_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23164 | | E159-Arbor Park 3 | | Round 3 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 12/05/2019   Thursday | | 06:00 PM | | 23310 Round 4 Finals | | H: E159-West 159A_J ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23308 A: E75-Dominguez 75A_E ( 6 ) Was Winner of # 23309 | | E154-Lexington JHS TRACK Field | | Round 4 Finals | | Posted | |
| BU14 |
| |
| | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 08:30 AM | | 6284 Qtr. Finals | | H: E154-Mayer_J ( 3 ) A: E154-Baum_R ( 1 ) | | E154-Arnold Elementary School 14U/16U/19U- Fall 2019 | | Qtr. Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 6286 Qtr. Finals | | H: E75-Dominguez_E ( 3 ) A: E59-Heston_B ( 0 ) | | E75-Sierra 1 | | Qtr. Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 11:00 AM | | 6285 Qtr. Finals | | H: E94-Cortez_C ( 0 ) A: E59-Phillips_T ( 2 ) | | E94-Imperial 1 | | Qtr. Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 02:30 PM | | 6287 Qtr. Finals | | H: E54-Cantlin_J ( 6 ) A: E75-Minor_G ( 5 ) | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Qtr. Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/09/2019   Saturday | | 10:00 AM | | 6304 Semis Finals | | H: E154-Mayer_J ( 2 ) A: E54-Cantlin_J ( 0 ) | | E94-Imperial 2 | | Semis Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/09/2019   Saturday | | 10:00 AM | | 6303 Semis Finals | | H: E75-Dominguez_E ( 3 ) A: E59-Phillips_T ( 2 ) | | E94-Imperial 1 | | Semis Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/09/2019   Saturday | | 02:00 PM | | 6305 Final 1st place | | H: E75-Dominguez_E ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 6303 A: E154-Mayer_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 6304 | | E94-Imperial 2 | | Final 1st place | | Posted | |
| GU10 |
| |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 23318 Round 1 Finals | | H: E54-Kim 54A_J ( 8 ) A: E154-Nerhus 154B_N ( 0 ) | | E154-Arnold | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 23319 Round 1 Finals | | H: E59-Pate 59A_J ( 1 ) A: E177-Cops 177B_A ( 4 ) | | E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 1 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 23320 Round 1 Finals | | H: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 4 ) A: E159-Cervantes 159B_C ( 2 ) | | E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 2 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 09:00 AM | | 23321 Round 1 Finals | | H: E94-Oliver 94A_A ( 5 ) A: E75-Mularkey 75B_R ( 0 ) | | E154-E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 3 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 23324 Round 1 Finals | | H: E75-Guzman 75A_C ( 5 ) A: E28-Gonzalez 28B_R ( 0 ) | | E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 2 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 23323 Round 1 Finals | | H: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 2 ) A: E54-Salcedo 54B_E ( 1 ) | | E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 1 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 23322 Round 1 Finals | | H: E177-Lunsford 177A_M ( 2 ) A: E94-Toscano 94B_R ( 3 ) | | E154-E154-Arnold Elementary School | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 12:00 PM | | 23325 Round 1 Finals | | H: E154-Martinez 154A_O ( 1 ) A: E59-Lane 59B_S ( 4 ) | | E154-E154-Lexington JHS 10U Field 3 - Fall 2019 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23326 Round 2 Finals | | H: E54-Kim 54A_J ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23318 A: E177-Cops 177B_A ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23319 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 3 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23327 Round 2 Finals | | H: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23320 A: E94-Oliver 94A_A ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23321 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 4 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23329 Round 2 Finals | | H: E75-Guzman 75A_C ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23324 A: E59-Lane 59B_S ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23325 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 10:30 AM | | 23328 Round 2 Finals | | H: E94-Toscano 94B_R ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23322 A: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23323 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 01:30 PM | | 23331 Round 3 Finals | | H: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23328 A: E59-Lane 59B_S ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23329 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Round 3 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 01:30 PM | | 23330 Round 3 Finals | | H: E54-Kim 54A_J ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23326 A: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23327 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Round 3 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 03:30 PM | | 23332 Round 4 Finals | | H: E28-Arroyo 28A_A ( 5 ) Was Winner of # 23330 A: E159-Yabroff 159A_S ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23331 | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 6 | | Round 4 Finals | | Posted | |
| GU12 |
| |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 10:30 AM | | 23155 Round 1 Finals | | H: E28-Morrello Reg 28A_J ( 3 ) A: E75-Sanches 75B_T ( 0 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 1 | | Round 1 Finals | | Forfeited | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 10:30 AM | | 23156 Round 1 Finals | | H: E94-Hernandez 94A_J ( 4 ) A: E159-Smith 159B_D ( 1 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 2 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 10:30 AM | | 23158 Round 1 Finals | | H: E59-Deaugustine 59A_J ( 0 ) A: E54-Soares 54B_G ( 3 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 4 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 10:30 AM | | 23157 Round 1 Finals | | H: E177-Bojorguez 177A_J ( 3 ) A: E154-Garvey 154B_R ( 1 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 3 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 23160 Round 1 Finals | | H: E54-Palafox 54A_J ( 4 ) A: E59-Roginson 59B_M ( 1 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 2 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 23159 Round 1 Finals | | H: E154-Krueger 154A_C ( 0 ) A: E94-Cabrera 94B_J ( 5 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 1 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 23162 Round 1 Finals | | H: E159-Haag 159A_R ( 1 ) A: E177-Ferwerda 177B_M ( 2 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 4 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/23/2019   Saturday | | 01:30 PM | | 23161 Round 1 Finals | | H: E75-Mir 75A_N ( 4 ) A: E28-Ocampo 28B_V ( 0 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 3 | | Round 1 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23312 Round 2 Finals | | H: E177-Bojorguez 177A_J ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23157 A: E54-Soares 54B_G ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23158 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23314 Round 2 Finals | | H: E75-Mir 75A_N ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23161 A: E177-Ferwerda 177B_M ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23162 | | E159-Arbor Park 4 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23311 Round 2 Finals | | H: E28-Morrello Reg 28A_J ( 2 ) - Winner of # 23155 A: E94-Hernandez 94A_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23156 | | E159-Arbor Park 1 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 09:00 AM | | 23313 Round 2 Finals | | H: E94-Cabrera 94B_J ( 0 ) Was Winner of # 23159 A: E54-Palafox 54A_J ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23160 | | E159-Arbor Park 3 | | Round 2 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 12:00 PM | | 23316 Round 3 Finals | | H: E54-Palafox 54A_J ( 2 ) Was Winner of # 23313 A: E75-Mir 75A_N ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23314 | | E159-Arbor Park 3 | | Round 3 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 12:00 PM | | 23315 Round 3 Finals | | H: E94-Hernandez 94A_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23311 A: E54-Soares 54B_G ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 23312 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Round 3 Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/24/2019   Sunday | | 03:00 PM | | 23317 Round 4 Finals | | H: E94-Hernandez 94A_J ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 23315 A: E54-Palafox 54A_J ( 4 ) Was Winner of # 23316 | | E159-Arbor Park 2 | | Round 4 Finals | | Posted | |
| GU14 |
| |
| | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 09:30 AM | | 6297 Qtr. Finals | | H: E59-Reynolds_R ( 7 ) A: E54-Rodriguez_J ( 0 ) | | E59-Chapman U14 | | Qtr. Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 11:00 AM | | 6296 Qtr. Finals | | H: E28-Guillen_A ( 6 ) A: E159-Flores_M ( 1 ) | | E28-Alamitos Intermediate School Field 4 | | Qtr. Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 11:00 AM | | 6295 Qtr. Finals | | H: E59-Manzo_F ( 2 ) A: E154-Call_J ( 4 ) | | E59-Chapman U14 | | Qtr. Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/02/2019   Saturday | | 12:30 PM | | 6298 Qtr. Finals | | H: E54-Jaramillo_R ( 4 ) A: E75-Mir_N ( 0 ) | | E54-Cerritos Sports Complex 5 | | Qtr. Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/09/2019   Saturday | | 11:30 AM | | 22499 Semis Finals | | H: E59-Reynolds_R ( 4 ) A: E28-Guillen_A ( 0 ) | | E94-Imperial 2 | | Semis Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/09/2019   Saturday | | 11:30 AM | | 22498 Semis Finals | | H: E54-Jaramillo_R ( 4 ) A: E154-Call_J ( 3 ) | | E94-Imperial 1 | | Semis Finals | | Posted | |
| | 11/09/2019   Saturday | | 02:00 PM | | 22500 Finals | | H: E54-Jaramillo_R ( 3 ) Was Winner of # 22498 A: E59-Reynolds_R ( 1 ) Was Winner of # 22499 | | E94-Imperial 1 | | Finals | | Posted | |